palinsesto lunedi

Sunday

  • 12:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Song Collection
  • 9:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Gino Latino

Monday

  • 12:00 am - 6:00 am: Song Collection
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Franco Cassar
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Franco Cassar e Massimo Tadorni
  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: Marco e Giò
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Maurizio Petroni
  • 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Francesca Bacinotti
  • 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Elisa Dante
  • 9:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Gino Latino

Tuesday

  • 12:00 am - 6:00 am: Song Collection
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Franco Cassar
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Franco Cassar e Massimo Tadorni
  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: Marco e Giò
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Maurizio Petroni
  • 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Francesca Bacinotti
  • 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Elisa Dante
  • 9:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Gino Latino

Wednesday

  • 12:00 am - 6:00 am: Song Collection
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Franco Cassar
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Franco Cassar e Massimo Tadorni
  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: Marco e Giò
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Maurizio Petroni
  • 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Francesca Bacinotti
  • 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Elisa Dante
  • 9:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Gino Latino

Thursday

  • 12:00 am - 6:00 am: Song Collection
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Franco Cassar
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Franco Cassar e Massimo Tadorni
  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: Marco e Giò
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Maurizio Petroni
  • 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Francesca Bacinotti
  • 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Elisa Dante
  • 9:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Gino Latino

Friday

  • 12:00 am - 6:00 am: Song Collection
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Franco Cassar
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Franco Cassar e Massimo Tadorni
  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: Marco e Giò
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Maurizio Petroni
  • 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Francesca Bacinotti
  • 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Elisa Dante
  • 9:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Gino Latino

Saturday

  • 6:00 am - 9:00 am: Franco Cassar
  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: Maurizio Petroni
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Gian Carlo Fantò
  • 3:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Elisa Dante
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Donato Riva
  • 9:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Gino Latino

Today - Wednesday

  • 12:00 am: Song Collection
  • 6:00 am: Franco Cassar
  • 7:00 am: Franco Cassar e Massimo Tadorni
  • 9:00 am: Marco e Giò
  • 12:00 pm: Maurizio Petroni
  • 3:00 pm: Francesca Bacinotti
  • 6:00 pm: Elisa Dante
  • 9:00 pm: Gino Latino

[master-schedule time=”24″ list=”list” show_image=1]

  • Hit Into The Night

    venerdì, 23:00 - 02:00
  • Marco & Giò

    lunedì, 08:00 - 13:00
  • Gino & LaDani

    lunedì, 16:00 - 20:00

 

[tt_timetable columns=’lunedi,martedi,mercoledi,giovedi,venerdi,sabato,domenica’ filter_style=’tabs’ filter_kind=’event_and_event_category’ filter_label=’Tutti i programmi’ hide_hours_column=’1′ event_layout=’3′]